Date | Match | Heure | Compétition | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
COUPE PYRÉNÉES - ABFC vs PAU FC | U17 R1 | Idron 2 | ||
COUPE PYRENÉES - ABFC vs USTARITZ | Régional 2 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
COUPE AQUITAINE - ABFC vs HIRIBURUKO AINHARA | U17 R1 | Parc des Sports Etcherouty 2 | ||
ABFC vs LES GENETS D'ANGLET | U14-15 F | Deschamps - Synthé 3 | ||
ABFC vs Merignac Arlac Fce 1 | U18 R1 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
ABFC vs NEUVILLE CA 1 | National 3 | Stade Didier Deschamps | ||
COUPE PYRÉNÉES - ABFC vs BOURNOS 1 | U15 R1 | Stade Municipal 1 | ||
ABFC vs EYZINAISE ES 1 | Séniors Féminines R1 | Stade du Pinsan | ||
U11-2 - GENETS VS ABFC - CROISÉS | PLATEAU U11 | Stade Girouette | ||
ARDANAVY vs ABFC | PLATEAU U9 | Stade Urt | ||
USTARITZ vs ABFC | PLATEAU U10F | Plaine des Sports Etxeparea | ||
U11-3 - ST PIERRE VS ABFC - HENDAYE | PLATEAU U11 | Parc des Sports - St Pierre d'Irube | ||
ABFC vs USTARITZ | PLATEAU U8 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
ST PÉE vs ABFC | PLATEAU U8 | Stade Saint-Pée | ||
SAINT PÉE vs ABFC | PLATEAU U9 | Stade Saint-Pée | ||
U11-4 - ABFC vs HASPARREN - CAMBO | PLATEAU U11 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
BOUCAU VS ABFC | U13B | Stade Mousserolles - Boucau | ||
HASPARREN VS ABFC | U13A | Stade Chapitalea 1 - Hasparren | ||
ABFC vs GENÊTS | U12A | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
ABFC vs CROISÉS | U12B | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
ABFC VS LANGON | U15 R1 | Deschamps - Synthé 3 | ||
ABFC vs SCS | U14 R1 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
BOE AGEN VS ABFC | U16 R2 | Parc des Sports - Agen | ||
VILLENAVE JEUNESSE VS ABFC | U17 R1 | Stade Alain Roche 2 - Villenave d'Ornon | ||
CASSENEUIL PAILLOLES VS ABFC | U18 R1 | Stade Estienne Restat - Casseneuil | ||
CROISÉS vs ABFC | Régional 2 | Stade Didier Deschamps | ||
COGNAC vs ABFC | National 3 | Stade Claude Boué | ||
ABFC - ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX | Vétérans | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
BLEUETS DE PAU VS ABFC | U15 B | Stade des Bleuets - Pau | ||
ABFC VS GENETS ANGLET | U12-13 F | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
COUPE DES PYRÉNÉES - ABFC VS CROISÉS | U18 R1 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
U11-3 - HENDAYE VS ABFC - CAMBO | PLATEAU U11 | Hendaye | ||
U11-2 - JA BIARRITZ VS ABFC - USTARITZ | PLATEAU U11 | Hippodrome | ||
U11-1 - ABFC VS HASPARREN - HENDAYE | PLATEAU U11 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
U11-4 - ABFC vs BIDACHE - GARAZI | PLATEAU U11 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
CROISÉS VS ABFC | U14 R1 | Floride 2 | ||
FESTIVAL FOOT HASPARREN VS ABFC - CIBOURE | U13A | Stade Chapitalea 1 - Hasparren | ||
ARIN VS ABFC | U16 R2 | Chantaco 4 | ||
ABFC VS MARTIGNAS ILLAC | U18 R1 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
SEIGNOSSE CAPBRETON SOUSTONS VS ABFC | U14-15 F | Stade de Soustons | ||
STADE BORDELAIS VS ABFC | U17 R1 | Antenne du Lac 11 | ||
ABFC VS MARMANDE | U15 R1 | Deschamps - Synthé 3 | ||
ABFC VS LIBOURNE | National 3 | Stade Didier Deschamps | ||
LESCAR VS ABFC | U15 B | Stade Masseillou | ||
ABFC VS LEGE CAP FERRET | Séniors Féminines District | Deschamps - Synthé 3 | ||
COUPE DES PYRÉNÉES - ABFC VS PARDIES | Régional 2 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
ABFC VS PAU FC | Stade Didier Deschamps | |||
ABFC VS PAU FC | U18 R1 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 | ||
GIRONDINS VS ABFC | National 3 | Stade Sainte Germaine | ||
LANGON VS ABFC | Régional 2 | Stade Octavin | ||
MATCH AMICAL - ABFC VS BILBAO | Séniors Féminines R1 | Deschamps - Synthé 2 |